5.a osztály
Balogh Panna
Balogh Virág
Ferenc Frida
Gutyán Marcell
Harcsa Zsófi Csenge
Hegymegi Bence
Hulvej Csenge
Józsa Marcell
Juhász József Botond
Kálmán Zétény Kristóf
Kiss Áron Csaba
Laskay Márton
Lippai Virág Orsolya
Mokánszki Bálint
Molnár Attila
Molnár Annamária
Olasz Janka
Paulik Eszter
Pelyvás Péter
Rozinka Erik Martin
Rubi Janka Petra
Rusin Regina
Tóth Márk Barnabás
Tóth-Lutzke Nátán Rudolf
Turóczi Nikoletta
Újvári Sára Anna
Varga Botond
Vékony Levente
Vízkeleti Róbert

5.b osztály
Barota Csaba
Barta Hanga
Csonka Zoltán
Dajka Dorina
Dankó Milán
Deák Bálint Márton
Faragó Natália
Fazekas Fanni
Fekésházy Mátyás
Gaál Barbara
Gáti Barnabás
Hajdu Csenge Imola
Kalló Lilla
Kántor Hanna
Katona Ábel
Kolozsi Petra Panna
Kulifai Károly
Kusnyir Péter Tamás
Lucza Zsófia
Majoros Benedek
Matécsa Panna
Soltész Botond Csaba
Stefán Lilien Dalma
Szatlószki Anna
Szűcs Anna
Veres Noémi Jázmin
Veszprémi Emma

5.c osztály
Andrási Marcell
Antal Luca Katica
Asztalos Kitti
Barth Eszter Boglárka
Durst Péter
Erdei Eszter
Farkas Emma Márta
Gupcsa Klaudia
Gyovai Vivien Lara
Hajcsunk Zsófia
Holopovics Zoltán
Horváth-Somai Attila
Kánási Judit Réka
Kósa László Ábel
Kovács Levente Imre
Lekli Levente
Lengyel Lilla
Molnár Viktória
Pálfi Olívia
Papp Zoltán
Papp Gergely Gyula
Pettendi Szabolcs Zoltán
Rusznyák-Orosz Gitta
Sarkadi Anna Sára
Sütő Boglárka
Szakolczai Regina
Szalkó Dorottya Tünde
Teremi Ivett
Tisza Boglárka
Veres Zalán

5.d osztály
Antal Vanda
Batári Hanna
Bertók Márk
Császár Csanád
Csörnök Viktória
Fodor Vivien
Gönczi Mira
Györi Tamás
Gyuris Laura
Harman Levente
Kajatin Eszter
Kecskés Levente
Kovács-Forgony Polett
Kővári Zsófia
Molnár Gergő
Nagy Noémi Andrea
Pásztor Máté
Plenter Mátyás
Rácz Patrik László
Ruska Enikő Hajnalka
Sarkadi Botond
Spitzmüller Máté
Stork Noémi
Sujom Zsombor
Surmann Rebeka
Takács Zsófia
Tatár Csenge
Ulrich Liliána
Uray Lili Izabella
Varga Bence

6.a osztály
Balogh Léna Nóra
Bányai Péter
Csatlós Bendegúz
Domján Csenge
Elek Marcell Ábel
Fekete Bence
Gál Levente
Garai Zoltán Tibor
Gerák Dávid
Gincsai Panna Jázmin
Göncző Emma
Horváth Nándor
Kenéz Aletta Virág
Kósa Ákos
Kotlár Balázs
Kósa Attila
Nagy Viktor
Olesnyovics Zoltán Vendel
Petró Alexandra Laura
Rubóczki Marcell
Serfőző Bálint Mátyás
Szabó Dávid
Szabó Réka
Szilágyi Ákos
Szilágyi Réka
Szondi Levente
Tar Sebestyén
Úr Balázs
Vida Krisztián

6.b osztály
Bacskai Sára
Baji Bernadett Orsolya
Barkó Balázs
Batári Noémi
Böszörményi Petra
Győry Péter
Hadobás Nándor Mihály
Harman Hanna
Holik Réka Anna
Ignácz Máté
Irinyi István Ákos
Jakab Szonja Jusztina
Jánvári Ádám
Jepur Milla Jázmin
Kiszely Barbara Melinda
Kocsis Bálint
Kovács András
Laboncz Anna
Márton Ákos
Nagy Levente
Pótor Ágnes
Szabó Hanna Zsófia
Szabó Sára
Szalanics Evelin
Tóth Kristóf
Ujlaki Vince Zétény
Vásárhelyi Éva
Volf Szimonetta

6.c osztály
Almási György
Bróthág Dénes
Dede Fanni
Dobos Áron
Farkas Hanna
Gere Zsófia Vanda
Gombkötő Noémi
Hajas Bence
Hornyák Regina
Hutás László Miklós
Juhász Anna
Kalán Zétény
Kató Eszter
Konyári Barnabás
Kovács Hanna
Mozga Krisztina
Nagy Levente
Nagy Zsolt
Olajos Gergely
Roma Bendegúz Attila
Schüller Petra Észter
Stefán Dorina
Szabó Eszter
Szilágyi Máté
Tábori Jázmin
Vámosi Bertalan
Vaskó Bálint Márk
Vékei Bence

6.d osztály
Biró Kata
Csernyik Dóra
Demeter Attila
Forgács Réka
Gyurcsák Attila
Hetey Máté Gábor
Horváth Ákos
Kádár Bence
Kassai Virág Edit
Kovács Boglárka
Melich Marcell Dávid
Muri Tamara
Pálóczi Kitti
Pásztor Ádám
Seres Kíra
Szentpéteri Miklós
Szikora Zsanett
Tajthy Milán
Técsy Zsófi
Tomori Rebeka
Tóth Viktória Laura
Ungvári Benedek Miklós

7.a osztály
Barati Bianka
Berei Angelika Titanilla
Bikás Péter
Csatáry Tamás
Dudás Ádám
Ecsegi-Tóth Bence Maxim
Farkas Dominik
Gaál Levente
Jasku Zsolt Benjámin
Jónás Ábris
Kabai Máté
Kálmán Patrik
Klupta Tícia
Kormány Zsófia
Kukk Máté
Laskay Mátyás
Leszkó Mercédesz
Megyesi Milán
Molnár Péter Imre
Nagy Ivett Piroska
Nagyváti Bence
Palánki Rajmund
Paulik Ákos
Pokoraczky Máté
Pótor Eszter
Réti Virág
Ricsóka Fruzsina
Rozinka Alex Csaba
Várszegi Zalán

7.b osztály
Ballai Flóra Renáta
Barta Keve
Biró Eszter
Boda Kristóf
Borsy Blanka
Czapp Benedek Miklós
Cseh Máté
Dávida Marcell
Dezső Boglárka Rebeka
Gunyecz Zoltán
Hajdu Lehel Lajos
Hajtó Gréta
Ilyés Gergely
Kiss Fanni
Kovács Kristóf Bence
Lucza Boglárka
Nagy Ákos Barnabás
Nagy Ramóna
Orémusz Enikő Ágnes
Példási Péter Zalán
Rácz Bence Zsolt
Rendes Balázs
Soltész Eszter
Szakács Adorján
Szalánczi Roland
Székely Gábor Pál
Szondi Lilla
Torma Petra Andrea
Ustea Dániel
Véghseő Annamari

7.c osztály
Bodnár Panna
Franczel Dorina
Gergely Petra Nikoletta
Goda Dominik
Gutyán Réka
Heringh Viktória Dominika
Hok Bence
Hok János
Horváth-Somai Zsolt
Hován Artúr
Hudák Vivien
Jóna Bence
Juhász Eszter
Kaponyás Levente
Kiss Hanna
Kovács Boglárka
Kriston Martina
Nyitrai Péter Roland
Őry Boglárka
Parádi Lenke
Pettendi Dávid István
Pivarnyik Cintia
Sütő Emese
Szakács Linda
Szakács Vince
Takács Tibor Bence
Tisza Levente
Tóth Olívia
Végh Míra
Zele Vilmos

8.a osztály
Bodnár Boglárka
Darabos Marcell
Deák Máté
Duka Szimonetta
Dzsurbán László András
Fazekas Csilla
Fegyver Paula Veronika
Gábri Anica Gréta
Kereskényi Fanni
Kovács Eszter
Krajecz Adrienn
Liskány Laura
Natkó Dávid
Oláh Pálma
Papp Levente Csaba
Szabó Bence László
Szabó Bernadett
Szalkó Bálint Károly
Szalmási Kitti
Tóth Olivér
Turóczi Boglárka
Vajda Jázmin
Varga Áron Gábor
Várkondi Kiara
Wladimir János Sándor

8.b osztály
Ács Tamás
Barabás Titánia
Csajbók Máté
Drotár Márk György
Fesztóry Lili Jázmin
Forgács Zsófia
Gál Kata Csenge
Gáti Eszter
Gégény Boglárka
Hajdu Dominik
Hegedüs Axel Márk
Helebrand Emese
Kató László
Kóbory Kamilla
Kobzos Bogáta Kincső
Konyári Bálint Boldizsár
Németh Roland
Schüller Dániel
Soltész Laura
Stefán Babett Virág
Ster Petra Anna
Szabó Bella
Szenti Lídia
Szilágyi Szabolcs
Szuhánszki Csenge
Tóth Dávid László
Vékei Fanni

8.c osztály
Asztalos Antónia Ágnes
Bessenyei Lili
Bogár Eszter
Böszörményi Bence
Farkas István
Ferencz Bálint Gábor
Hegyes Hanga Panna
Ignácz Gergely
Jánvári Villő
Katona Virág Dorka
Kiss Virág
Klupta Rómeó
Kocsis Levente
Kozma Ádám
Laskay Eszter
Nagy Zsófia
Onder Róbert Dániel
Papp Kitti
Papp László Bence
Pénzes Norbert József
Sinku Petra
Teremi Panna