1.a osztály
Agócs Nóra
Czuprák Zalán
Danka Panna
Deák Zara Hanga
Drabancz Levente
Fedor Lívia Zsófia
Gyöngyi Bence
Hadobás Nimród Balázs
Hevesi Zsófia
Jakab Dániel
Kaló Dia
Kiss Liána
Lalusz Dóra Barbara
Lévai László Bálint
Major Nóra
Pápa Gergő
Pápa Szabolcs
Papp Máté
Papp Tétény Levente
Percze Koppány
Rázsonyi Levente
Sallai Nóra
Sárközi Marcell Miklós
Szabó Bence Sámuel
Szabó Péter
Szabó-Bodnár Kíra
Turóczi Eszter
Vári László
Veres Napsugár

1.b osztály
Bányai Fruzsina
Blazsán Ádám
Covesan Anna Róza
Dezső Kamilla Dóra
Finna Barnabás
Gégény Attila Péter
Gyökös Ádám Félix
Hajnal Bence Ádám
Hreskó Nikolett
Kereskényi Áron
Koncz Lili Hanna
Kósa Hanna
Kurtyán Csenge
Lórinczi Réka
Major Zalán
Márton Maja
Matécsa Száva
Molnár Lili
Nagy Róbert
Pap Lilien Viktória
Papp Liliána
Papp Szófia
Szabó Benedek
Szabó Géza
Szalkó Piroska
Szikora Ákos
Szűcs Zsolt Patrik
Tamás Ákos
Turi Zétény
Tündik Csongor
Zlotczky-Tóth Zalán

1.c osztály
Alagi Attila
Auxi József
Barati Blanka
Dankó Barnabás
Fábián Áron Zalán
Fábián Lilla Flóra
Fazekas Kolos
Ghitti Albert Leo
Gyirán Dominik
Halász Sára
Hepp Lilla
Illés Panna
Kovács Nándor
Kukoly Izabella Zoé
Moldvay Mia
Mozga Bianka
Palotai Botond
Pór Patrik Dominik
Pozor Dániel
Révész Emese Minka
Sass-Kokas Benedek
Sütő Martin
Szabó Levente
Szabó Marcell Flórián
Száfta Milán
Szép Dorka
Varga Keve Lenvente
Venczel Máté
Zsidai Kristóf

2.a osztály
Barkaszi Imre
Csirpák Vivien
Dallos Zalán
Ecsegi-Tóth Anna Dorka
Farkas Nimród Noel
Gergely Gábor Zsolt
Gombos Emese
Harkai Hanna
Kerekes Ádám
Koncz István
Moldván Máté
Papp Fruzsinai
Papp Léna
Priksz Dalma Nóra
Rocska Noémi
Rozinka Luca Rebeka
Somogyi István
Szabó Réka Nikoletta
Szentesi Dávid
Szőke Anna
Tóth Lili Csenge
Tóth Ruben Noel
Tóth Zsigmond
Ulrich Zétény
Uray Kamilla Iringó
Varga Dorinta

2.b osztály
Becze Bálint
Dávida Milán
Filkó Hanna
Gál Kende Sólyom
Gáll Noel Benett
Gosztola Gréta
Hajzer Diána
Hepp Dóra
Kavalecz Réka
Kukucska Szabolcs
Mészáros Balázs
Molnár Zétény
Orosz Lorett
Palincsár Fanni
Palincsár Liliána
Pankotai Dávid
Polyák Melissza Szintia
Sarusi Ádám
Tóth Sándor
Vaska Dorina Emma

2.c osztály
Böszörményi Benedek
Bróthág Zsófia
Czudar Benedek
Csernyik Sára
Dobos Marcell
Fenyvesi Adél
Ferenczi Janka
Hajdú Nimród
Hegedüs Lilla Bojána
Izsai Korina
Jancsó Barnabás
Kormány Csenge
Kovács Ákos
Kovács Gergő Attila
Kovács Konor
Laboncz Noémi
Lipták Ádám
Lipták Nóra
Nagy Kincső
Nyilas Petra
Onder Iringó Eszter
Orosz Péter
Palicz Áron
Pur Ábel Tibor
Seres Roland
Somogyi Kristóf

2.d osztály
Beregvári Nándor Tamás
Bodnár László
Bodzás Fruzsina
Bori Linett
Buczkó Armand
Fesztóry Ádám
Gajdos Áron
Gonda Magdolna
Hadászi Rebeka
Hanász Hanna
Horváth Emma
Jakab Zoé
Juhász Kolos
Juhász Réka
Kelemen Ádám Zente
Licz Anna Luca
Nagy Zsombor
Nizsalóczki Nóra
Pócsi Panna
Pusztai Panka
Salagvárdi Anna Eszter
Szilágyi Dávid
Takács Balázs
Tóth Anna
Zolcsák Lilien

3.a osztály
Barabás Ádám
Bezzeg Anna
Bodnár-Szirmay Szonja
Bodó Diána
Gere József
Gurály Ákos
Gurály Eszter
Gutyán Zorka
Halász Máté
Hegymegi Zsófia
Hutás Levente
Imréczi Marcell
Juhász Márton
Kovács Julianna
Molnár Barnabás
Oláh-Tóth Réka Eszter
Papp Zille Kisó
Révész Áron
Rubóczki Márk
Rubóczki Máté
Szabó Csenge Zsófia
Szabó Emma Nóra
Szép Zsombor
Török Dorina
Úr Tamás
Varga Csanád
Zsíros Lilla

3.b osztály
Balázs Kende
Bodnár Vince Huba
Bori Laura
Csordás Balázs
Csörnök Viktória
Dankó Zsombor
Dezső Antal
Fedor Fruzsina
Gadnai Csongor
Gál Alíz
Gönczi Gergő
Jancsó Tamás
Jantek Milán Szabolcs
Káplár Lilien
Kósa Kamilla
Kovács Róbert Sándor
Major Noémi
Percze Kende
Radnai Hanna
Ruska Nándor Attila
Sallai András
Sarkadi Emma Réka
Surmann János Ádám
Urbán Levente

3.c osztály
Bálint Antónia
Borcsik Vivien
Bohács Áron
Dér Eszter Réka
Dudás Szofi
Éles Fanni
Gyarmati Damján
Hreskó Dániel
Kalló Marcell
Kandala Marcell
Kántor Levente
Keczkó Márton
Kócsák Zsófia
Márton Balázs
Muszka Borbála Judit
Nagy Balázs
Rácz Balázs Boldizsár
Sárosi Levente
Subert Ákos
Szabó Sára
Szakszon Zalán
Tóth Nándor Ádám
Tóth Zsombor
Vaskó Botond Balázs
Volf Izabella

4.a osztály
Antal Anna Eszter
Balogh Boróka
Baraksó Bence
Bilecz Márton
Bukovenszki Balázs
Domján Kincső
Dráguly Zalán
Harman Emma Kamilla
Herczku Hanna
Holik Hanna Angyalka
Iván Inez
Kenéz Luca Sára
Kohulák Kende
Kovács Vivien
Lipcsei Dóra
Lovas Ákos
Lőrincz Márton
Nagy Álmos József
Mezei Gábor János
Papp Diána Sára
Sujom Réka
Szalkó Fehéra Hanna
Szalontai Sára
Szász Richárd
Széles Emma Dóra
Szilágyi Szabolcs
Szűcs Ádám
Tamás Benedek
Vasas Géza Bendegúz
Volf Florentina
Zloczky-Tóth Alma

4.b osztály
Ágoston Szonja
Becze László
Benkő Boglárka
Benyó Botond
Biró Laura
Bróthág Márton
Filep Botond
Gégény Laura
Gergely Dorka
Görömbei Bálint
Hajas Léda
Hajnal Marcell
Havasi Péter
Helmeczi Kristóf Csaba
Izsai Milán
Kiss Anna Júlia
Kiss Rajmund
Kondor Péter Zsolt
Márton Emília
Moravcsik Botond Gábor
Nagy Nóra
Ozsváth Bálint
Safranku Csilla Viktória
Simon Zsombor
Sinku Léna
Sperlágh Eszter
Ster Nándor
Szabó Panka Ivett
Tóth Panna Petra
Tuza Dorina

4.c osztály
Durst Marcell
Gilányi Marcell
Gyeskó Csongor
Gyuris Dóra
Kalán Kolen Hunor
Kisari-Türk Vince
Kiss Balázs Attila
Koczman Hanna
Konyári Domonkos
Kriston Márk
Lukács Levente
Mező Noel Roland
Mosolygó Eszter
Mozga Katinka
Nagy Boglárka
Nagy Dóra
Olajos Csenge
Papp Márton
Révész Dorottya
Révész Margaréta
Révész Kende
Somogyi Zsófia
Szatlószki Zsombor
Szentesi Kristóf
Szondi Regina
Sztányi Róbert
Tilki Dániel
Tilki Flóra
Tóth Gréta Kira
Tóth Napsugár Miletta
Tóth Villő
Uray Konrád Erik
Vilmányi Polett